ART / Misc. paintings / Wall panel 10838381

nr 1083 8381

WALL PANEL

18th century, still life, 218x120, unframed, wear, damages.

1700-tal, Stilleben, 218x120, oramad

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 800

Monday January 16 2017
at 19:52:25